Skip to content

Dermactin-TS 100% Pure Essential Oil - Jojoba Oil 1 oz.

$7.99


SKU: FS05103DT UPC: 05103DT

Perfect for Aromatherapy, Diffusers, Skin or Hair Care. Jojoba Oil is a melted type of vegetable wax derived from the Jojoba plant. This odor free oil can be used alone as a natural moisturizer or combined with lotions.It can also be added to shampoos and conditioner to improve hydration, boost volume and strengthen hair.